40%

Polar Bear Kurta Set

779.00 1,299.00

Sizes

How to measure
Size6-12 Months1-2 Years2-3 Years3-4 Years4-5 Years
Kurta Length13.7516.5182021.5
Chest1111.5121314
Shoulder99.7510.51111.75
Sleeve Length1011121314
Neck2816.5146.520
Pyjama Length13.7516.75202223.5
Clear
Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist

A comfortable unisex Kurta set that can be used as an all dayer or a night suit. Airy with a axed fit, it comes in a colourful polar bear print. Perfect lounge wear for kids!

Fabric: Muslin

Brand

BAM BAM BOO

Size

, , , , ,

Choose Your Type

Gender

, ,

Age Group

, , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Polar Bear Kurta Set”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *